Circuit National 1 Elite EPEE M17 Homme
25.09.2021 - JAD Dax
159 Tireurs
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
F |
RIBES |
Mathys |
NIMES SE |
M15 |
|
F |
TICCHI |
Balthazar |
PARIS GRP |
M15 |
|
F |
ARNAGOL-MOSTREY |
Tristan |
MONTAUBAN |
M17 |
|
N |
ASTRELLA |
Niklas |
LEVALLOIS |
M15 |
|
N |
BARBARY |
Ernest |
PBEC 77 |
M17 |
|
N |
BARRE |
Maxime |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BARRET |
Leo |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BENESSE |
Romain |
DAX SE |
M17 |
|
N |
BERNARDIN |
Doryan |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BIGOT |
Elouan |
ST MALO |
M17 |
|
N |
BILS |
Henri |
DOUAI CE |
M15 |
|
N |
BLANC |
Mateo |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
BLONDEAU |
Ludovic |
AVON US |
M17 |
|
N |
BOIS-ROLET |
Paolo |
SARLAT CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOIZARD |
Tom |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
BONNELIE |
Clovis |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
BORDET CLAPIER |
Bruno |
NARBONNE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOTTINI |
Bartholome |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
BOULIERE |
Clement |
GRAD TALENCE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUQUET |
Matthieu |
L7T |
M17 |
|
N |
BOURRIERES |
Arthur |
MONTAUBAN |
M17 |
|
N |
BRUNET |
Gabriel |
NEVERS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
CAMBOURNAC |
Lorenzo |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CANTIN |
Dorian |
LIVRY GARGAN |
M15 |
|
N |
CAZENEUVE |
Florian |
ANGERS SCO |
M17 |
|
N |
CEYTE |
Lilian |
VAUZELLES EC |
M17 |
|
N |
CHABALIER |
Robin |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAMBON |
Samuel |
VILLENEUVE L |
M15 |
|
N |
CHANU |
Benoit |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
CHARDIN GRENIER |
Teiki |
ANGLET SE |
M15 |
|
N |
CHARIE-MARSAINES |
Paul |
ST MAUR VGA |
M17 |
|
N |
CHARVY |
Thomas |
TARGON CE |
M15 |
|
N |
CHAUMETTE |
Clement |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHEVALIER |
Arthur |
LILLE VAUBAN |
M17 |
|
N |
CLERC-VILLARD |
Solal |
PARIS EPEE |
M17 |
|
N |
COHENDET |
Matteo |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
COICAUD |
Jules |
GRAD TALENCE |
M17 |
|
N |
COMMISSAIRE |
Valentin |
MONTAUBAN |
M17 |
|
N |
COMPAGNION |
Keo |
PARIS EPEE |
M17 |
|
N |
COSSARD |
Flavien |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
COTTE |
Alexis |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
CREMERS |
Jean |
ANGERS CSAD |
M17 |
|
N |
DANARD-BELLANGER |
Gabriel |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
DANION |
Elouen |
VAUZELLES EC |
M17 |
|
N |
DAVI |
Raphaël |
LAVAUR CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DELEVACQUE |
Maxime |
VITTEL CS |
M15 |
|
N |
DELON |
Leo |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
DEMART CASTRO |
Quentin |
PARIS EPEE |
M17 |
|
N |
DESBOIS |
Jean |
CHALON SAONE |
M17 |
|
N |
DOUET |
Arthur |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
DOUMENC |
Matthias |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
DRUILHE |
Clement |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
DUCHENE |
Noam |
NIMES SE |
M15 |
|
N |
DUCREUX |
Roman |
VILLENEUVE L |
M17 |
|
N |
DUMET |
Robin |
OLYMPIQUE CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DUPONT |
Joakim |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
DURIN GILLE |
Paul |
AVON US |
M17 |
|
N |
DUVALLET |
Raphaël |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M17 |
|
N |
EYNARD |
Ewen |
ST MALO |
M15 |
|
N |
FERAL |
Louis Clement |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
FERREIRA |
Hugo |
LIVRY GARGAN |
M15 |
|
N |
FLORENTIN |
Paul |
ST DOULCHARD |
M15 |
|
N |
GAMEZ |
Quentin |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
GARCIA TORRECILLAS |
Luca |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GARNIER |
Lancelot |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GARY |
Erwin |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
GARY |
Gavin |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
GASNIER |
Julian |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUDICHAU |
Paul |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
GAWLAS |
William |
NEVERS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
GENON |
Theo |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M15 |
|
N |
GILLET |
Alwyn |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
GRAFF |
Tom |
VILLENEUVE L |
M17 |
|
N |
GRIMAULT |
Martin |
RENNES ERM |
M17 |
|
N |
GUILLAUD DUPUY |
Louis-Victor |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
GUILLEMIN |
Anthony |
DAX SE |
M17 |
|
N |
HENNEBIQUE |
Titouan |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
HENRY |
Aurélien |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
HERZOG DAVID |
Oscar |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
HOULETTE |
Enzo |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
HUICHARD |
Loris |
L7T |
M15 |
|
N |
JACQ |
Pierre |
AMIENS CEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
JAFFREZIC |
Gaetan |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
JAUZION |
Nicolas |
CASTRES |
M17 |
|
N |
JEANNEY |
Nathan |
CADETS ESSON |
M17 |
|
N |
JOURDAIN-STHALY |
Louis |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
JULIEN |
Adrien |
CHALONS CHAM |
M15 |
|
N |
JULIEN COURTIADE |
Pierrot |
PERIGUEUX EP |
M17 |
|
N |
KERN |
Pierre |
VITTEL CS |
M17 |
|
N |
LABRIET |
Dorian |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
LAFONTAN |
Jules |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M15 |
|
N |
LEBEL |
Sacha |
DIJON ASPTT |
M15 |
|
N |
LECOMTE |
Gaspard |
RENNES CSG |
M15 |
|
N |
LEFEVRE |
Clement |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
LESPONNE-DENIS |
Mattéo |
VILLENEUVE L |
M17 |
|
N |
LEVESQUE |
Gabriel |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LIROLA GRIFFITHS |
Hugo |
LISIEUX EL |
M15 |
|
N |
LOISON |
Aurélien |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
MALHOMME |
Simon |
AUCH EC |
M17 |
|
N |
MARTIN |
Benoit |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
|
N |
MILLET |
Thomas |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
MINEZ |
Antoine |
VALENCIENNES |
M15 |
|
N |
MITRAIL |
Theo |
LES MOUSQUETAIRES DE DUCOS |
M15 |
|
N |
MORIN |
Matthys |
ANGLET SE |
M17 |
|
N |
MOULIN |
Liam |
CHALONS CHAM |
M15 |
|
N |
NAUDIN |
Maxime |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
NIVAL |
Léo |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
ORRIOLS-REDOUTE |
Antoine |
ST MALO |
M15 |
|
N |
PAPIN |
Malo |
GRAD TALENCE |
M17 |
|
N |
PELLEGATTA |
Matteo |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
PELOU |
Tom |
ST DOULCHARD |
M15 |
|
N |
PEREZ |
Raphael |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
PERRIER |
Alexis |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
PETKANTCHIN |
Samuel |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
PICARD |
Julien |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
PINAQUY |
Imanol |
BAYONNE AVIR |
M17 |
|
N |
POIROT |
Muyin |
ST MALO |
M15 |
|
N |
POTHIER LAMBERT |
Hugo |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
POTHIER LAMBERT |
Theo |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
POURCHET |
Arthur |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
PROT CHESHIRE |
Maxime |
ARGELES SE |
M15 |
|
N |
PUCH |
Corentin |
RAMONVILLE |
M15 |
|
N |
PUCHELLE |
Tom |
LILLE VAUBAN |
M17 |
|
N |
RAHAMEFY |
Aina |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
RAMBAUD |
Noé |
ST MALO |
M15 |
|
N |
RAVELO DE TOVAR |
Samuel |
LILLE VAUBAN |
M17 |
|
N |
RAZES |
Benjamin |
DIEPPE FL |
M17 |
|
N |
REMBI |
Waren |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
REMY |
Tristan |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
RENCK-ZWINGER |
Baptiste |
STRASBOURG E |
M17 |
|
N |
RIHOUX |
Marc |
DAX SE |
M15 |
|
N |
RIOS-RUIZ |
Mathieu |
QUIMPER EC |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSEL |
Bastien |
EVRY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSET |
Nicolas |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUX |
Louis |
ST MALO |
M15 |
|
N |
ROZE |
Clement |
DREUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SALIN |
Liam |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHOESER |
Antoine |
SARREBOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHULZ |
Gaëtan |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
SEVOT |
Dimitri |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SOULIER |
Louis |
PERIGUEUX EP |
M17 |
|
N |
SOURROUILLE |
Edouard |
GRAD TALENCE |
M17 |
|
N |
SOUSA |
Christiano |
TROYES TG |
M17 |
|
N |
SPEISMANN |
Theo |
VITTEL CS |
M17 |
|
N |
SPINOSO |
Alessandro |
LILLE VAUBAN |
M17 |
|
N |
TELLIER |
Simon |
AMIENS CEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
TEMPESTA |
Roland |
PONTARLIER |
M17 |
|
N |
THOMAS |
Louis |
L7T |
M15 |
|
N |
THURIN |
Ferdinand |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
VALETTE |
Enzo |
ANNONAY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
VERDEAUX |
Noa |
CAYENNE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
VERNHES |
Louis |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
VEYRE |
Leo-Paul |
ST ETIENNE |
M17 |
|
N |
VILATTE |
Thomas |
BRIVE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
WELSCHBILLIG |
Aubin |
ANGERS CSAD |
M17 |
|
N |
WINGERTER |
Nolan |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
YERRO |
Olivier |
LES MOUSQUETAIRES DE DUCOS |
M17 |
|
N |
ZONABEND |
Pierre |
PARIS GRP |
M17 |
|
N |
26 Arbitres
BLANC |
Jean Christophe |
TOULOUSE UC |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
BUISSON |
|
RAMONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
NATIONAL |
|
CHARLOT |
Lionel |
SAINTES CE |
Non indiqué |
NATIONAL |
|
CHEVALLOT |
Audrey |
DIJON ASPTT |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
CHOLLEY |
Auxane |
GRAD TALENCE |
Non indiqué |
NATIONAL |
|
COMPERE |
Jean Baptiste |
|
Non indiqué |
NATIONAL |
|
DAVID |
Nathalie |
NIMES SE |
Vétérans 2 |
National |
|
DEMAY |
Bernard |
NEVERS CE |
Vétérans 4 |
International B |
|
DESBOIS |
Guillaume |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Séniors |
National |
|
DUPUY |
Emilien |
LIBOURNE AS |
M20 |
Régional |
|
FOUGY |
Nathan |
NORMANDIE EE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
GAUTHIER |
Maeva |
LE HAVRE CE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
IBARZ |
Xavier |
PARIS QDS |
Séniors |
National |
|
JOURDA |
Axel |
VITTEL CS |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
LABADIE |
Matthieu |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
Vétérans 1 |
National |
|
LE SAUX |
Catherine |
RAMONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
NATIONAL |
|
LISETTE |
Djillian |
DAX SE |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MILLET |
Jean Yves |
LEVALLOIS |
Vétérans 3 |
International B |
|
MULLER |
François |
COLMAR SR |
Vétérans 4 |
International B |
|
RANDOL |
Christophe |
RAMONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
NATIONAL |
|
ROGER |
Emeric |
AVON US |
Non indiqué |
NATIONAL |
|
SEVOT |
Maxime |
ORLEANS CE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
TALHOUARN |
Jerome |
BRUAY BUISSI |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
TOMASSI |
Agnesse |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
Vétérans 2 |
National |
|
VIALLE |
Eric |
ST MALO |
Vétérans 2 |
Régional |
|
VIRARD |
Paul |
CHALONS CHAM |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|