CN M17 FLEURET DIMANCHE HOMMES
05.01.2020 - STADE CLERMONTOIS
133 Tireurs
ABDELJALIL |
Wael |
PARIS CEP |
M17 |
|
N |
ABIDI |
Neil |
PARIS CEP |
M17 |
|
N |
AMIOT |
Adrien |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M17 |
|
N |
ANANE |
Anas |
PARIS CEP |
M17 |
|
N |
ANDRIAMASINARIVO |
Noah |
MEAUX CE |
M15 |
|
N |
ARS |
Thomas |
NOYAL CHATIL |
M17 |
|
N |
AUGUSTIN |
Sacha |
MEAUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BAILLY |
Jules |
HENIN BEAUM |
M17 |
|
N |
BAKALEMIAN |
Romain |
CHAMBERY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BARBOT |
Aliaume |
MONTREUIL CA |
M17 |
|
N |
BARGE |
Dimitri |
MELUN VDS |
M17 |
|
N |
BAUDCHON |
Julien |
HENIN BEAUM |
M17 |
|
N |
BEGLEY |
Jacob |
PARIS NORD |
M17 |
|
N |
BERISSON |
Nathan |
MURET CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BERTHOME |
Ewen |
BORDEAUX EC |
M17 |
|
N |
BESNAULT |
Jean Charles |
MEAUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BESSY |
Alexis |
SGLP ESCRIME |
M17 |
|
N |
BEUCHER |
Jean |
NOYAL CHATIL |
M17 |
|
N |
BIBRON |
Axel |
ANTONY |
M17 |
|
N |
BIGOT |
Maxence |
METZ SE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOHLY |
Pierre |
HAGUENAU CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BONNET |
Adrien |
ANTONY |
M17 |
|
N |
BONNET |
Matteo |
BLR92 |
M17 |
|
N |
BONNET |
Thibault |
SGLP ESCRIME |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUCHARLAT |
Antonin |
BLR92 |
M15 |
|
N |
BREARD |
Gabin |
NANTES NEC |
M15 |
|
N |
BRISSY |
Martin |
VILLE AVRAY |
M17 |
|
N |
BURNET |
Sébastien |
POITIERS |
M17 |
|
N |
CACHERA |
Alexandre |
HENIN BEAUM |
M17 |
|
N |
CAULIER |
Guillaume |
RUEIL MALMAI |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAGNON |
Eliot |
MELUN VDS |
M17 |
|
N |
CHARRIER |
Lorenzo |
NANTES NEC |
M17 |
|
N |
CHARTIER |
Pierre Hugues |
CANNES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHEVRY |
Enzo |
EDP 24 |
M17 |
|
N |
CHIOCCHI |
Maxime |
CABRIES OC |
M17 |
|
N |
COLIN ANDREZ |
Lothaire |
METZ SE |
M17 |
|
N |
CORBERAND |
Amaury |
BOURG VALEN |
M17 |
|
N |
CORMIER |
Charles |
ETAMPES MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
COUILLET |
Noé |
HENIN BEAUM |
M17 |
|
N |
CREPON |
Martin |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
CRIST |
Numa |
CANNES CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DA SILVA |
Antoine |
PARIS TA |
M15 |
|
N |
DE BELVAL |
Jean Baptiste |
LYON MDF |
M15 |
|
N |
DE ROUGEMONT |
Thomas |
PAYS AIX |
M15 |
|
N |
DEJOS |
Alexis |
TRAPPES EC |
M17 |
|
N |
DELAUNE |
Thibault |
BLR92 |
M17 |
|
N |
DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE |
Antoine |
MURET CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE |
Vincent |
MURET CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DORISON |
Anton |
ROUEN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DRUET |
Théophile |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
DUBOIS DUROSINI |
Marcello |
PARIS CEP |
M17 |
|
N |
DUCROS |
Nathan |
RENNES ERM |
M17 |
|
N |
DUMONT |
Martin |
PRIVAS MG |
M17 |
|
N |
DUVERNOIS |
Edouard |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
EMERY |
Marius |
HENIN BEAUM |
M17 |
|
N |
ETGENS |
Vincent |
ANTONY |
M17 |
|
N |
FELLAH |
Dani-Adam |
MULHOUSE FC |
M15 |
|
N |
FEREY |
Nathanael |
ROUEN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
FORTON |
Matthieu |
MONT MARSAN |
M15 |
|
N |
FRANCK |
Raphael |
ST CLOUD |
M17 |
|
N |
GABRIEL |
Luka |
VAL D ORGE |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUDRY |
Axel |
RUEIL MALMAI |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUJAC |
Lucas |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
GIRARDOT |
Emilien |
SOCHAUX MONT |
M17 |
|
N |
GIRAUD WERNER |
Nicolas |
MARSEILLE EC |
M15 |
|
N |
GLANOIS |
Fantin |
METZ SE |
M15 |
|
N |
GOUGAULT |
Tam |
PARIS CEP |
M17 |
|
N |
GOURJON |
Antonin |
MONTPEL UC |
M17 |
|
N |
GREGORI |
Nathan |
PARIS NORD |
M17 |
|
N |
GUERRAND |
Stanislas |
PARIS NORD |
M17 |
|
N |
GUILLEMIN |
Thibault |
LYON SE |
M17 |
|
N |
HAY |
Octave |
PARIS TA |
M17 |
|
N |
HELMY-COCOYNACQ |
Adrien |
PARIS CEP |
M15 |
|
N |
HUGUET |
Antoine Chilperic |
ETAMPES MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
JANIN |
Celian |
AIX BAINS |
M17 |
|
N |
JEANCENEL |
Arthur |
BLR92 |
M15 |
|
N |
JEANJEAN |
Romain |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
M17 |
|
N |
JOCTEUR MONROZIER |
Henri |
LYON SE |
M17 |
|
N |
JOMBART |
Alexandre |
CAMBRAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
KLODZINSKI |
Louis |
ROUEN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LACASSE BUFFETAUD |
Baptiste |
PARIS DUELLI |
M17 |
|
N |
LACROIX |
Hugo |
BLR92 |
M17 |
|
N |
LARDY |
Gautier |
LYON SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LATRUBESSE |
Benjamin |
BAYEUX CS |
M15 |
|
N |
LAURENT |
Bixente |
MONT MARSAN |
M15 |
|
N |
LAVIEC |
Maxence |
CHAMBERY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LEGEAY |
Matthieu |
MELUN VDS |
M17 |
|
N |
LEGLISE |
Valentin |
BLR92 |
M17 |
|
N |
LEMPEREUR |
Lucas |
MONTREUIL CA |
M17 |
|
N |
LEONETTI |
Thomas |
CABRIES OC |
M15 |
|
N |
LETIRAND |
Elioth |
POITIERS |
M15 |
|
N |
LOIZEAU |
Vital |
NANTES NEC |
M17 |
|
N |
LORNE |
Pablo |
CABRIES OC |
M17 |
|
N |
LORY PETTERSSON |
Johan |
MELUN VDS |
M17 |
|
N |
MASSON |
Enguerand |
MELUN VDS |
M17 |
|
N |
MILANO |
Alexander |
BLR92 |
M17 |
|
N |
MILLET |
Alban |
BLR92 |
M15 |
|
N |
NAUDIN |
Antoine |
MENNECY |
M15 |
|
N |
NAVARRO |
Benjamin |
VIENNE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
OKUCHI |
Shonoshin |
NICE OGC |
M17 |
|
N |
PERIDY |
Louka |
PAYS AIX |
M17 |
|
N |
PEYSSON |
Denis |
NANTES NEC |
M17 |
|
N |
PEZENNEC |
Ronan |
SENLIS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
PINNA |
Elia |
HENIN BEAUM |
M17 |
|
N |
PRADEL |
Louis |
ROANNE AER42 |
M15 |
|
N |
PRETET |
William |
MENNECY |
M15 |
|
N |
REVILLON |
Quentin |
BOIS COLOMBE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROLANDO |
Francois |
SENLIS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSEAU |
Maxime |
POITIERS |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSEL |
Leopold |
REIMS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
RUIS |
Marceau |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
SADLI |
Rayan |
PARIS CEFC |
M17 |
|
N |
SAMMUT |
Valentin |
CABRIES OC |
M15 |
|
N |
SCHNEIDER |
Pierre Louis |
ANTONY |
M17 |
|
N |
SELLIN |
Hugo |
RUEIL MALMAI |
M17 |
|
N |
SERMAGE |
Noa |
BEAUNE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SICARD |
Emilien |
BELFORT ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
SOAVE |
Raphael |
BLR92 |
M17 |
|
N |
SPICHIGER |
Adrien |
LYON SE |
M17 |
|
N |
SPICHIGER |
Antoine |
LYON SE |
M15 |
|
N |
SUSDORF |
Guillaume |
NICE OGC |
M17 |
|
N |
TEXIER |
Luka |
POITIERS |
M17 |
|
N |
TOULOT VERDIER |
Auquelin |
MELUN VDS |
M15 |
|
N |
TRAORE |
Makam |
PARIS CEP |
M15 |
|
N |
TURCHI |
Kenzo |
CAMBRAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
VALIERE |
Hugo |
ONET CHATEAU |
M15 |
|
N |
VAN DE MERGHEL |
Robin |
EDP 24 |
M17 |
|
N |
VAVOUIL |
Raphael |
ETAMPES MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
VERNIERE |
Benjamin |
ROANNE AER42 |
M17 |
|
N |
VEYRIER |
Thomas |
MONTPEL UC |
M17 |
|
N |
VIDAL |
Louis |
BELFORT ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
VRIGNAUD |
Adrien |
NANTES NEC |
M17 |
|
N |
YAHIAOUI |
Keylian |
MASSY CE |
M15 |
|
N |
19 Arbitres
AWADA |
Karim |
PARIS CEP |
Séniors |
International B |
|
BAUDCHON |
Florent |
HENIN BEAUM |
M20 |
Régional |
|
BLOTTIN |
Remi |
VOLVIC EC |
M20 |
Régional |
|
DAGREOU |
Mathieu |
NANTES NEC |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
DAVID |
Spencer |
LYON MDF |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
DEGARDIN |
Mederic |
MARSEILLE EC |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
DOPPIA |
Sylvain |
BLR92 |
M20 |
Régional |
|
FERCHAUD |
Emilien |
CABRIES OC |
M20 |
Régional |
|
FOUQUET |
Lucas |
VAL D ORGE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
GERARDIN |
Philibert |
BORDEAUX EC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
GIRAND-BALENT |
Robin |
PARIS TA |
M20 |
Régional |
|
HAMON |
Jonathan |
LYON SE |
M20 |
National |
|
JACQUEMET |
Lenaic |
CLERMONT FER |
M20 |
Régional |
|
MIELCAREK |
Gaspard |
VOLVIC EC |
Séniors |
National |
|
REGENT |
Thomas |
CLERMONT FER |
M20 |
Régional |
|
RENARD |
Paul Victor |
ANGERS SCO |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
TOMINE |
Octave |
RENNES ERM |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
VISEUR |
Eric |
RUEIL MALMAI |
Vétérans 1 |
International B |
|
ZOCCOLA |
Clement |
PAYS AIX |
M20 |
Régional |
|