CDF EPEE CADETTES N2 2010
15.05.2010 - CEPAM
83 Tireurs
ADIER |
Ophelie |
POITIERS |
M15 |
|
N |
ALEXIS |
Melissa |
POINTE PITRE |
M17 |
|
N |
ANSEVIN OLIVIER |
Laure Anne |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
AVENTURIER |
Alizee |
LEVALLOIS |
M15 |
|
N |
BERTHIER |
Heloise |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
BINET |
Anne Sophie |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
BLANCHET |
Alicia |
MAUGESBOCAGE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOLZE |
Jeanne |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
BONNET |
Marie |
NEVERS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
BOTTOIR |
Adele |
ST PAUL 3CHX |
M15 |
|
N |
BOUCHER |
Tessy |
PETIT BOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUILLON PICHAULT |
Darina |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
BRAZIER |
Lucile |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
BRETEAU |
Emma |
SOTTEVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
BRINDAMOUR |
Audrey |
PETIT BOURG |
M15 |
|
N |
BROILLARD |
Mathilde |
BESANCON RCE |
M17 |
|
N |
BUZZELLI |
Oriane |
VILLEURBANNE |
M15 |
|
N |
CAMPENET |
Manon |
ST PAUL 3CHX |
M17 |
|
N |
CHANCEL |
Pauline |
BOULAZAC |
M15 |
|
N |
CHEZEAU |
Floriane |
MOULINS BOUR |
M17 |
|
N |
CIESA |
Laura |
POITIERS |
M17 |
|
N |
COCHER |
Camille |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
COURRECH |
Manon |
VENISSIEUX |
M17 |
|
N |
COUTAN |
Annabelle |
SABLES OLONN |
M15 |
|
N |
DEVILLARD |
Julie |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
EULLAFFROY |
Anne Fleur |
TROYES GYMNI |
M17 |
|
N |
FAUCHER |
Claire |
PT A MOUSSON |
M17 |
|
N |
FELINE |
Lena |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
FELIX |
Clemence |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
GHILMANOU |
Kenza |
TOURCOING CI |
M17 |
|
N |
GRINDEL |
Anne Laure |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
GUIGNARD |
Justine |
POITIERS |
M17 |
|
N |
GUSTAVE |
Deborah |
ORNON ESCR |
M17 |
|
N |
GUTIERREZ |
Esther |
ANGLET SE |
M17 |
|
N |
HEULLANT |
Clara |
PARIS LPR |
M15 |
|
N |
HOUDEBERT |
Mathilde |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
HOUSSAYE |
Clotilde |
TOUQUES ESCR |
M15 |
|
N |
KOULOUNDJOIAN |
Sarah |
AVON US |
M15 |
|
N |
KRABA |
Kim Axelle |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LAGOUTE |
Morgane |
AUCH PMG |
M17 |
|
N |
LAMBERT |
Sasha |
GRASSE CE |
M15 |
|
N |
LAQUAINE DEPIROU |
Alice |
RENNES MCB |
M15 |
|
N |
LARCHER |
Aurelie |
FORT DE F DU |
M17 |
|
N |
LOPPINET |
Lea |
TOURCOING CI |
M17 |
|
N |
LUBIN |
Chloe |
RENNES MCB |
M17 |
|
N |
MALLARD |
Tiffany |
CONFLANS PLM |
M17 |
|
N |
MARCIANO |
Sarah |
STRASBOURG E |
M17 |
|
N |
MASSE |
Floriane |
CASTRES |
M17 |
|
N |
MAZOUER |
Adelie |
ANGERS NDC |
M17 |
|
N |
MERTZ |
Clemence |
FONTENAY BOI |
M17 |
|
N |
MICOUT |
Ines |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MOLINA |
Sonia |
GOSIER ST GE |
M15 |
|
N |
MONET |
Oriane |
LEVALLOIS |
M15 |
|
N |
MORISSET |
Diane |
PT A MOUSSON |
M15 |
|
N |
MURIEL |
Marie Amelie |
CHARTRES CEA |
M15 |
|
N |
PIERRE |
Angele |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
PIERRE LOUIS |
Marie Laure |
LE LAMENTIN |
M17 |
|
N |
POLETTE |
Enora |
ST PIERRE ES |
M17 |
|
N |
POURCELOT |
Honorine |
BESANCON RCE |
M15 |
|
N |
RICHE |
Margaux |
VICHY SE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROCATCHER |
Aude |
DIEPPE FL |
M17 |
|
N |
ROCHE |
Marie Anne |
PARIS LPR |
M15 |
|
N |
ROLLAND |
Clemence |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
SAMBAR |
Suzy Ann |
PETIT BOURG |
M15 |
|
N |
SARGENTINI |
Tiphaine |
BESANCON UC |
M17 |
|
N |
SOUVIELLE |
Anne Laure |
SIX FOURS SE |
M17 |
|
N |
TACHOT |
Philippine |
DAX SE |
M15 |
|
N |
TANGUY |
Hanako |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
TAURIAC |
Lucie |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
TESSON |
Severine |
ANGERS NDC |
M15 |
|
N |
THERME |
Clementine |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
THOMAS |
Ellea |
GAGNY USM |
M15 |
|
N |
TIBERI |
Margaux |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
TROTTET |
Louise |
QUIMPER EC |
M17 |
|
N |
URSULET |
Ingrid |
DUCOS MSQ |
M17 |
|
N |
VASSEUR |
Lea |
MONTELIMAR |
M15 |
|
N |
VAUJOUR |
Heloise |
PARIS LPR |
M15 |
|
N |
VENET |
Alexia |
MEXIMIEUX |
M17 |
|
N |
VIGNOUD |
Mailys |
LYON MDF |
M15 |
|
N |
VILAREM |
Clara |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
WITZKE |
Gladys |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ZOUARI |
Clemence |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
ZUANIGH |
Axele |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
20 Arbitres
BARRA |
Thierry |
CHAUMONT CE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
BERBEZIER |
Thibaut |
OUEST LYONN |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
BESSIERE |
Jean Marc |
ST PAUL 3CHX |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
BINDE |
Eric |
VAL D ORGE |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
CHAIX |
Emmanuel |
LYON MDF |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
CHEVALLIER |
Yann |
OUEST LYONN |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
CLAVEL |
Victorien |
LUNEVILLE CE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
CORDIER |
Yves |
AMIENS CEAM |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
DIEU |
Jame |
VAUREAL |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
FOURNERAT |
Alain |
LIMOGES CE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
GABRIEL |
Noelle |
VENELLES EST |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
GIRARD |
Loic |
COUBRON |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
HESS |
Martine |
MONTREUIL CA |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
LE PRADO |
Ken |
TROYES GYMNI |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
LENERTZ |
Johny |
COLMAR SR |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
MEBAREK CHERIF |
Leila |
VENISSIEUX |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
PRATI |
Nicolas |
ST GRATIEN |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
ROBIN |
Siegfried |
ST MAUR VGA |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
SAULNIER |
Claire |
LE CREUSOT |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
SIMON |
Annick |
TOUQUES ESCR |
Non indiqué |
National |
|