Tournoi International Lutetia 2008 - Epée Dames Juniors
19.10.2008 - Paris
96 Tireurs
BALTZER |
Liana |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
A |
ANSEVIN OLIVIER |
Laure Anne |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
ARENS |
Sarah |
BELGIQUE |
M20 |
|
N |
ARLES |
Mathilde |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
ARNEODO |
Pauline |
TOULON VAR |
M17 |
|
N |
AZEMAR |
Eloise |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
N |
BABELA |
Arsenelle |
AMIENS CE |
M20 |
|
N |
BARBIN |
Laure |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
BARBRY |
Alexia |
AMIENS CE |
M20 |
|
N |
BECHADE |
Enora |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M17 |
|
N |
BECHADE |
Gaelle |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M20 |
|
N |
BELPAUME |
Sandy |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
BERTHIER |
Diane |
ST GRATIEN |
M20 |
|
N |
BERTHIER |
Heloise |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
BESBES |
Sarra |
TUNISIE |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
BIENFAIT |
Maude |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
BOONE |
Kelly |
KARDOLUS SCHERMSCHOOL |
M17 |
|
N |
BORDERIOU |
Alix |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
BOULANGER |
Alienor |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M20 |
|
N |
BOUSTANY |
Laure |
ST MAUR VGA |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUSTIL |
Yasmina |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
CABANE |
Celia |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
CALLAC |
Berc'Hed |
LANNION PTT |
M20 |
|
N |
CANDASSAMY |
Marie Florence |
PARIS UC |
M20 |
|
N |
CAREL |
Laetitia |
TOULOUSE UC |
M20 |
|
N |
CHABANNES |
Camille |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAPUIS |
Nathalie |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
|
N |
CHARMEAUX |
Pauline |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAZEL |
Clemence |
NIMES SE |
M20 |
|
N |
CHEVALLOT |
Audrey |
DIJON ASPTT |
M20 |
|
N |
CHRETIEN |
Pauline |
ST GRATIEN |
M20 |
|
N |
CIFFOTTI |
Carolane |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
COUPANNEC |
Nolwenn |
DIJON ASPTT |
M20 |
|
N |
COUTO |
Anais |
DIJON ASPTT |
M20 |
|
N |
DALLARD |
Isabelle |
AMBERIEU |
M20 |
|
N |
DENUZILLER |
Lucile |
MACON ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
DESPLANCHES |
Marlene |
MACON ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
DIDIER |
Gaelle |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
|
N |
DUCHESNE |
Heloise |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
DUFAY |
Blanche |
PARIS GRP |
M20 |
|
N |
EPEE |
Dimodi Laurence |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
N |
FAUCHER |
Claire |
PT A MOUSSON |
M17 |
|
N |
FAYOLLE |
Marie Gabrielle |
LAVAL CE |
M20 |
|
N |
FERNANDEZ |
Clementine |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
|
N |
FRACHON |
Margot |
NIMES SE |
M20 |
|
N |
GALAP |
Jennifer |
LE HAVRE CE |
M20 |
|
N |
GALLIGANI |
Manon |
NIMES SE |
M20 |
|
N |
GARRIGUES |
Emeline |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M20 |
|
N |
GEISLER |
Carole |
COURNON CE |
M20 |
|
N |
GIRAUD |
Camille |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
N |
GORAM |
Melissa |
PARIS LPR |
M20 |
|
N |
GROUSSIER |
Morgane |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
|
N |
HOCHE DELCHET |
Lucie |
PARIS LPR |
M20 |
|
N |
HUGHES |
Alessia |
PARIS LPR |
M17 |
|
N |
JACOB |
Louise |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN |
Josephine |
BONDY AS |
M20 |
|
N |
JAMIN |
Chloe |
RENNES CSG |
M20 |
|
N |
JEANNE |
Charlotte |
ST GRATIEN |
M20 |
|
N |
JULIEN |
Elodie |
ARGELES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LATAPIE |
Pauline |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
N |
LAUDE |
Severine |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
LAUDEREAU |
Lisa |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
LEVEQUE |
Cecilia |
ANGERS SCO |
M20 |
|
N |
LOARER |
Gaelle |
ST GRATIEN |
M20 |
|
N |
LODS |
Jeanne |
AVIGNON AE |
M17 |
|
N |
LOUYRIAC |
Jeanne |
LEVALLOIS |
M20 |
|
N |
MALLET |
Adele |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M17 |
|
N |
MALLO |
Auriane |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
MALTI |
Lilia |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
MASSE |
Floriane |
CASTRES |
M17 |
|
N |
METZ |
Anne |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
|
N |
MEYZIE |
Marie |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
NGUYEN |
Manon |
BONDY AS |
M20 |
|
N |
NIVOL |
Camille |
MIRAMAS OP |
M17 |
|
N |
OLIVET |
Perrine |
PARIS GRP |
M20 |
|
N |
PELLE |
Tiphaine |
NIMES SE |
M20 |
|
N |
PELLETIER |
Coline |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
PIERRE GROLIER |
Marie |
DIJON ASPTT |
M20 |
|
N |
PRADIER |
Constance |
MELUN VDS |
M20 |
|
N |
REMBI |
Lauren |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
RICHARD |
Marnie |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
RICHON |
Camille |
CORBEIL AS |
M20 |
|
N |
RUFFIER D'EPENOUX |
Louise |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
SAC EPEE |
Estelle |
GLEIZE |
M17 |
|
N |
SAKOA |
Gbahi Gwladys |
PARIS LPR |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHUMACHER |
Fabienne |
LUXEMBOURG CE SUD |
M20 |
|
N |
SENTENAC |
Sandra |
AUCAMVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
STRASSER |
Lynn |
LUXEMBOURG CE SUD |
M20 |
|
N |
TASSEL |
Sandra |
ALENCON DUCS |
M20 |
|
N |
TEISSONNIERE |
Marion |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M20 |
|
N |
TRIBAUDEAU |
Maud |
TOULON VAR |
M17 |
|
N |
VILLIEN |
Clementine |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
|
N |
VINCENT |
Marie Seraphine |
CHOISY EC |
M17 |
|
N |
VINCENTI |
Anouk |
PARIS LPR |
M20 |
|
N |
YAHIA |
Mariame |
BONDY AS |
M20 |
|
N |
ZUBER |
Charlotte |
SIX FOURS SE |
M20 |
|
N |
20 Arbitres
AUBER LE SAUX |
Jessica |
RAMONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BALTYDE |
Patrice |
PARIS EPEE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BARBERET |
Charlotte |
VAUREAL |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
BREZILLON |
Antoine |
RENNES CSG |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BURDLOFF |
Florian |
COLMAR SR |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
CHOPARD |
Denis |
MACON ESC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
CLEMENT |
Aurelien |
LIVRY GARGAN |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
FAVRE |
Murielle |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
GRENON |
Hélène |
ANGERS NDC |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
KOHLHAAS |
Maxime |
PARIS UC |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
LABADIE |
Matthieu |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
LOUISIADE |
Elena |
ST GRATIEN |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
MARMORAT |
Géraldine |
LYON RAPIERE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
MORPHEE |
Diane |
NEVERS CE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
MULLER |
Laetitia |
LAVAL CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
ROBIN |
Siegfried |
ST MAUR VGA |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SANGANI |
Christelle |
BOULOGNE ACB |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
SAULNIER |
Claire |
DIJON ASPTT |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SIMON |
|
RODEZ AVEYRO |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
VIGNARD |
Hadrien |
LE CREUSOT |
Non indiqué |
National |
|