CDF EPEE CADETS N2 2010
15.05.2010 - CEPAM
88 Tireurs
ALLEGRE |
Paul |
NEVERS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
AUFFRAY |
Mathieu |
CHARTRES CEA |
M17 |
|
N |
BABLON |
Thomas |
CHAUMONT CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BALAUD |
Gauthier |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
BALLOUM |
Pierre |
PARIS LPR |
M17 |
|
N |
BARBE |
Jean Charles |
CASTRES |
M17 |
|
N |
BARLOT |
Jules |
COLMAR SR |
M15 |
|
N |
BASSIGNANI |
Clement |
GAGNY USM |
M17 |
|
N |
BEAUMONT |
Morgan |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
BELAIR |
Kevin |
PTE NOIRE CS |
M17 |
|
N |
BELLAY |
Maxime |
MONTGERON |
M17 |
|
N |
BIABIANY |
Mathias |
PTE NOIRE CS |
M17 |
|
N |
BLANCHOT |
Valentin |
CASTRES |
M17 |
|
N |
BONHOMME |
Mathieu |
CHARLEVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUGEARD |
Arnaud |
ESCRIME 50 |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUISSON |
Fabien |
ST PAUL 3CHX |
M17 |
|
N |
BRESSON |
Carl |
LE CREUSOT |
M17 |
|
N |
BROSSAMAIN |
Aurelien |
ST DENIS HOT |
M17 |
|
N |
BROSSE |
Raphael |
PLAISANCE TO |
M17 |
|
N |
BUCAILLE |
Gregoire |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
CARNEAU |
Jules |
CASTRES |
M17 |
|
N |
CASEL |
Antoine |
ST MAUR VGA |
M17 |
|
N |
CATAJAR |
Clement |
ST MAUR VGA |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAIX |
Thomas |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
CHEVENAUT |
Sebastien |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CLAIN |
Erwan |
ST JOSEPH FL |
M15 |
|
N |
CRESPO |
Benoit |
VENELLES EST |
M17 |
|
N |
DALLARMELLINA |
Robin |
THIONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
DARCQ |
Gael |
CHARLEVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
DAUDE |
Sacha |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
DE OLIVEIRA |
Hugo |
GAGNY USM |
M17 |
|
N |
DEBROSSE |
Etienne |
VIERZON CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DENE |
Jean |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
DEPOIVRE |
Geraud |
PT A MOUSSON |
M17 |
|
N |
DESCHAMPS |
Francois |
TOULON VAR |
M17 |
|
N |
DESGROUX |
Morgan |
AMIENS CEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
DOMINGUEZ LAFAGE |
Clement |
MONTAUBAN |
M15 |
|
N |
DUCLOS |
Kevin |
BRIVE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GAILLARD |
Erwan |
RENNES CSG |
M15 |
|
N |
GAMBARI |
Thibault |
AIX UCE |
M17 |
|
N |
GARCIA |
Pierre |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
GONZALEZ SEGUEL |
Sebastien |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GOUPILLOT |
Damien |
SOTTEVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
GRUET BARBIER |
Fabien |
DIJON ASPTT |
M15 |
|
N |
GUENNEC |
Tristan |
CACHAN |
M17 |
|
N |
HORVAIS |
Maxime |
HERBLAY |
M17 |
|
N |
IOLLER ROLLAND |
Benjamin |
HYERES |
M17 |
|
N |
LAMORLETTE |
Thomas |
VILLENEUVE L |
M17 |
|
N |
LANGLET |
Thibaud |
BEAUMONT OIS |
M17 |
|
N |
LARIBLE |
Thomas |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
LE BARS |
Renan |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
LECUYER |
Robin |
HYERES |
M17 |
|
N |
LERENARD |
Florent |
VIERZON CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MARION |
Theo |
BESANCON UC |
M17 |
|
N |
MARQUES |
Sebastien |
LISIEUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
NGOUPAYOU |
James Patrick |
BASSE TERRE |
M17 |
|
N |
NOURY |
David |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
PATIES |
Jean Francois |
MONT DORE |
M17 |
|
N |
PERCEREAU |
Romuald |
ANGERS NDC |
M17 |
|
N |
PERDIGEON |
Martin |
GDE SYNTHE |
M15 |
|
N |
PERROT |
Vincent |
VENISSIEUX |
M17 |
|
N |
PETITJEAN |
Louis |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
PHILIPPE |
Baptiste |
OUEST LYONN |
M17 |
|
N |
PHILOMIN |
Dominique |
POINTE PITRE |
M17 |
|
N |
PLOUCHART |
Thibault |
HEROUVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
REIDON |
Antoine |
CHAUMONT CE |
M17 |
|
N |
REMY |
Nicolas |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
REVEL |
Loic |
PERONNAS |
M17 |
|
N |
RICHARD |
Loic |
ANGERS NDC |
M15 |
|
N |
RIVIERE |
Thomas |
ST PIERRE ES |
M15 |
|
N |
ROBERT |
Thomas |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
RODRIGUEZ |
Jean Batiste |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
ROHMER |
Arnaud |
COLMAR SR |
M15 |
|
N |
ROMOLI DENES |
Virgil |
LE CREUSOT |
M15 |
|
N |
ROUSSEAU |
Quentin |
VIERZON CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SALACH |
Arthur |
AIX EN OTHE |
M15 |
|
N |
SALAUN |
Achille |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
SAULUE |
Pierre Simon |
AGEN SE |
M17 |
|
N |
SIMON |
Guillaume |
MOULINS BOUR |
M17 |
|
N |
SIMONI |
Pierre |
NOUMEA CSANC |
M15 |
|
N |
TANANT |
Victor |
MONTELIMAR |
M15 |
|
N |
TESSON |
Baptiste |
ANGERS NDC |
M17 |
|
N |
THERY |
Benjamin |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M17 |
|
N |
TOURNIER |
Paul |
PONTARLIER |
M17 |
|
N |
TREMOULET |
Joris |
CASTELNAU LL |
M17 |
|
N |
TUPIN |
Maxime |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
WAGNER |
Alban |
NIMES LASSAL |
M17 |
|
N |
WAMBERGUE |
Paul |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
26 Arbitres
BESSIERE |
Jean Marc |
ST PAUL 3CHX |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
BINDE |
Eric |
VAL D ORGE |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
CARADANT |
Frederic |
BOULOGNE ACB |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
CARUEL |
Herve |
LEVALLOIS |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
CHAIX |
Emmanuel |
LYON MDF |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
CHEVALLIER |
Yann |
OUEST LYONN |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
CORDIER |
Yves |
AMIENS CEAM |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
DIEU |
Jame |
VAUREAL |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
FOURNERAT |
Alain |
LIMOGES CE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
GABRIEL |
Noelle |
VENELLES EST |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
GIGON |
Paul |
BASTIA RAP |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
GIRARD |
Dominique |
COUBRON |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
GIRARD |
Loic |
COUBRON |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
LAMBA |
Marc |
COLMAR SR |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
LE PRADO |
Ken |
TROYES GYMNI |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
LENERTZ |
Johny |
COLMAR SR |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
MEBAREK CHERIF |
Leila |
VENISSIEUX |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
MULLER |
Frantz |
COLMAR SR |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
PARENT |
Herve |
TOURCOING CI |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
PUTEAUX |
Sylvain |
FONTAINE COM |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
ROBIN |
Siegfried |
ST MAUR VGA |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
SAULNIER |
Claire |
LE CREUSOT |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
SIMON |
Annick |
TOUQUES ESCR |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
SZOKE |
Michel |
AIX UCE |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
TYTECA |
Olivier |
GAP HT ALPES |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
VARILLE |
Alain |
ST GRATIEN |
Non indiqué |
National |
|