Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMBERIEU | Leo COQ Guillaume GENESTAR Vincent MIKICIC Martin PARIS |
(AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) |
N | |
CALUIRE | Marc Antoine DAUDEY Antoine LE QUINQUIS Arnaud MOREL PAGEAULT |
(CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) |
N | |
CALUIRE | Clement DEMONT Adrien FILLOL Thomas SEYMARC |
(CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) |
N | |
OUEST LYONN | Mathieu BOIVINEAU Alexis DORO Guillaume GELINEAU Baptiste PHILIPPE |
(OUEST LYONN) (OUEST LYONN) (OUEST LYONN) (OUEST LYONN) |
N | |
FONTAINE AS | Felix AUDINOS Benjamin CARREL Olivier REY Clement TOURNIER |
(FONTAINE AS) (FONTAINE AS) (FONTAINE AS) (FONTAINE AS) |
N | |
LYON MDF | Martin BASILA Loris CHUPIN Remi GUIDOUM Jean Batiste RODRIGUEZ |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
LYON MDF | Thomas CHAIX Mathieu GARRUCHO Antonin ROCHER |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
LYON MDF | Guillaume DURAND Robin MALLO Gautier TOUSSENEL |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
MONTELIMAR | Nicolas BRES Romaric FAVE Samuel LEROUGE Victor TANANT |
(MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) |
N | |
GRENOBLE PAR | Maxime DEGON Vivien GENDRON Olivier POGNANT Ken Elie ZERBIB |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
N | |
GRENOBLE PAR | Loic BELLE Victor BOYER Yanis RAJAB |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
N | |
ROMANS 2R | Josua DEHAN PEREZ Leo GAUTIER MUGNIER Julien POLIDORO Quentin ROCHE |
(ROMANS 2R) (ROMANS 2R) (ROMANS 2R) (ROMANS 2R) |
N | |
ST ETIENNE | Clement EYRAUD Thomas KOETZEL Quentin RIVET |
(ST ETIENNE) (ST ETIENNE) (ST ETIENNE) |
N | |
ST MAURICE E | Eliott DUTRONC Camille FINAND Adrien NICOLIER |
(ST MAURICE E) (ST MAURICE E) (ST MAURICE E) |
N | |
ST PAUL 3CHX | Fabien BOUISSON Frederic BOUISSON Clement MIRANDE DAVID |
(ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) |
N | |
VENISSIEUX | Fabien BATTUT Andrea GENZEL Nelson LOPEZ POURTIER Vincent PERROT |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
N |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERBEZIER | Thibaut | OUEST LYONN | Non indiqué | National | |
BERSON | Gwezheneg | VENISSIEUX | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BOUISSON | Sandrine | ST PAUL 3CHX | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
BOZON | Kevin | GLEIZE | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
CHAIX | Emmanuel | LYON MDF | Non indiqué | National | |
GARCIA | Laura | GRENOBLE PAR | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
LAURIOT | Karine | BRON | Non indiqué | Régional | |
MEBAREK CHERIF | Leila | ST ETIENNE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
ROUSSET | Luc | VENISSIEUX | Non indiqué | National | |
TERPEND | Yohan | FONTAINE AS | Non indiqué | Régional | |
THEROND | Simon | CALUIRE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
ZERBIB | Daniel | GRENOBLE PAR | Non indiqué | Départemental |