Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELUN VDS MELUN VDS 1 | Bryan BECU Jean GUILLAUME Constant ROGER Pierre WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
|
2 | HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM 1 | Florent BAUDCHON Valerian CASTANIE Felix EMERY Loick LEFEBVRE |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
|
3 | LYON SE LYON SE 1 | Noe FOURNIER Hugo SOULIER Adrien SPICHIGER Armand SPICHIGER |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
|
3 | PARIS TA PARIS TA 1 | Romain BEL Remi BRUNNER Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM Augustin ESNOUX |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
|
5 | LYON MDF LYON MDF 1 | Paul Antoine DE BELVAL Mathieu PRATS Marceau RUIS Guilhem STEVANT |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
|
6 | LE PECQ US LE PECQ US 1 | Alexis BESSY Hugo BESSY Nicolas HENRY Pierre PAYEBIEN |
(LE PECQ US) (LE PECQ US) (LE PECQ US) (LE PECQ US) |
|
7 | PARIS CEP PARIS CEP 1 | Wael ABDELJALIL Neil ABIDI Anas ANANE Nathan GREGORI |
(PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) |
|
8 | NANTES NEC NANTES NEC 1 | Loukian CLAQUIN Charles COLLARDEZ Charles MIOMANDRE Adrien VRIGNAUD |
(NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) |
|
9 | REIMS CE REIMS CE 1 | Lucas DARDE Yaël EL IDRISSI Antoine FOURNY Mathieu PICARD |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
|
10 | GUADELOUPE GUADELOUPE 1 | Geoffrey ELUSUE Julien LANGLOIS Nicolas MARIN RIVEROS Enzo MIDELTON |
(GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) |
|
11 | PAYS AIX PAYS AIX 1 | Maxime ADAM Leo DUMOND Yann FRAVALO Leo PECOT GRILL |
(PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) |
|
12 | MENNECY MENNECY 1 | Arthur GEORGI Luca PASQUALE Arno PRETET Tanguy RIAL |
(MENNECY) (MENNECY) (MENNECY) (MENNECY) |
|
13 | TRAPPES EC TRAPPES EC 1 | Lucas GAUTHARD Arnaud KOHLER Denis ROUFF Nathan ROUFF |
(TRAPPES EC) (TRAPPES EC) (TRAPPES EC) (TRAPPES EC) |
|
14 | VANDOEUVRE VANDOEUVRE 1 | Sabin CUNAT Nawfal DERBANI Antoine LANBLIN |
(VANDOEUVRE) (VANDOEUVRE) (VANDOEUVRE) |
|
15 | ISSY MOUSQUE ISSY MOUSQUE 1 | Olivier BOLZE Hugo FRESCURA Romain JEANJEAN |
(ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) |
|
16 | BLR92 BLR92 1 | Aymeric EICH GOZZI Cyprien GOUT Hugo LACROIX Maxence LESCHIERA |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
|
17 | ANTONY ANTONY 1 | Axel BIBRON Adrien BONNET Paul DELGAL Nicolas LE BOUQUIN |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
|
18 | METZ SE METZ SE 1 | Romeo BEHR Maxence BIGOT Lothaire COLIN ANDREZ |
(METZ SE) (METZ SE) (METZ SE) |
|
19 | ETAMPES MDF ETAMPES MDF 1 | Charles CORMIER Antoine Chilperic HUGUET Raphael VAVOUIL |
(ETAMPES MDF) (ETAMPES MDF) (ETAMPES MDF) |
|
20 | LYON MDF LYON MDF 2 | Barthelemy CAYRE BIDEAU Mathys RIEDO DU GARDIN Maxime TARGE Lucas TOURNIER |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
|
21 | LA BREDE LA BREDE 1 | Roman BAZIN Jeremie DEGORCE DUMAS Clement DUBREY Guillaume PEYRELONGUE |
(LA BREDE) (LA BREDE) (LA BREDE) (LA BREDE) |
|
22 | POITIERS POITIERS 1 | Théotime BUNEL--ADDE Paul RENAULT Maxime ROUSSEAU Luka TEXIER |
(POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) |
|
23 | HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM 2 | Julien BAUDCHON Marius EMERY Julian LECOMTE Valentin LOURTIOZ |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
|
24 | PARIS CEP PARIS CEP 2 | Hugo CAPOT Louis CHAPON Cesar COUTEUX Selim DUPUIS |
(PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) |