Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONY ANTONY 1 | Axel BIBRON Adrien BONNET Paul DELGAL Nicolas LE BOUQUIN |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
N | |
BLR92 BLR92 1 | Aymeric EICH GOZZI Cyprien GOUT Hugo LACROIX Maxence LESCHIERA |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
N | |
ETAMPES MDF ETAMPES MDF 1 | Charles CORMIER Antoine Chilperic HUGUET Raphael VAVOUIL |
(ETAMPES MDF) (ETAMPES MDF) (ETAMPES MDF) |
N | |
GUADELOUPE GUADELOUPE 1 | Geoffrey ELUSUE Julien LANGLOIS Nicolas MARIN RIVEROS Enzo MIDELTON |
(GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) |
N | |
HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM 1 | Florent BAUDCHON Valerian CASTANIE Felix EMERY Loick LEFEBVRE |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
N | |
HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM 2 | Julien BAUDCHON Marius EMERY Julian LECOMTE Valentin LOURTIOZ |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
N | |
ISSY MOUSQUE ISSY MOUSQUE 1 | Olivier BOLZE Hugo FRESCURA Romain JEANJEAN |
(ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) |
N | |
LA BREDE LA BREDE 1 | Roman BAZIN Jeremie DEGORCE DUMAS Clement DUBREY Guillaume PEYRELONGUE |
(LA BREDE) (LA BREDE) (LA BREDE) (LA BREDE) |
N | |
LE PECQ US LE PECQ US 1 | Alexis BESSY Hugo BESSY Nicolas HENRY Pierre PAYEBIEN |
(LE PECQ US) (LE PECQ US) (LE PECQ US) (LE PECQ US) |
N | |
LYON MDF LYON MDF 1 | Paul Antoine DE BELVAL Mathieu PRATS Marceau RUIS Guilhem STEVANT |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
LYON MDF LYON MDF 2 | Barthelemy CAYRE BIDEAU Mathys RIEDO DU GARDIN Maxime TARGE Lucas TOURNIER |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
LYON SE LYON SE 1 | Noe FOURNIER Hugo SOULIER Adrien SPICHIGER Armand SPICHIGER |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
N | |
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS 1 | Bryan BECU Jean GUILLAUME Constant ROGER Pierre WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
N | |
MENNECY MENNECY 1 | Arthur GEORGI Luca PASQUALE Arno PRETET Tanguy RIAL |
(MENNECY) (MENNECY) (MENNECY) (MENNECY) |
N | |
METZ SE METZ SE 1 | Romeo BEHR Maxence BIGOT Lothaire COLIN ANDREZ |
(METZ SE) (METZ SE) (METZ SE) |
N | |
NANTES NEC NANTES NEC 1 | Loukian CLAQUIN Charles COLLARDEZ Charles MIOMANDRE Adrien VRIGNAUD |
(NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) |
N | |
PARIS CEP PARIS CEP 1 | Wael ABDELJALIL Neil ABIDI Anas ANANE Nathan GREGORI |
(PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) |
N | |
PARIS CEP PARIS CEP 2 | Hugo CAPOT Louis CHAPON Cesar COUTEUX Selim DUPUIS |
(PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) (PARIS CEP) |
N | |
PARIS TA PARIS TA 1 | Romain BEL Remi BRUNNER Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM Augustin ESNOUX |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
N | |
PAYS AIX PAYS AIX 1 | Maxime ADAM Leo DUMOND Yann FRAVALO Leo PECOT GRILL |
(PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) |
N | |
POITIERS POITIERS 1 | Théotime BUNEL--ADDE Paul RENAULT Maxime ROUSSEAU Luka TEXIER |
(POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) |
N | |
REIMS CE REIMS CE 1 | Lucas DARDE Yaël EL IDRISSI Antoine FOURNY Mathieu PICARD |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
N | |
TRAPPES EC TRAPPES EC 1 | Lucas GAUTHARD Arnaud KOHLER Denis ROUFF Nathan ROUFF |
(TRAPPES EC) (TRAPPES EC) (TRAPPES EC) (TRAPPES EC) |
N | |
VANDOEUVRE VANDOEUVRE 1 | Sabin CUNAT Nawfal DERBANI Antoine LANBLIN |
(VANDOEUVRE) (VANDOEUVRE) (VANDOEUVRE) |
N |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABITBOL | Sebastien | VESINET US | Non indiqué | National | |
AUBRY | Camille | SEZANNE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
BESSY | Matthieu | LE PECQ US | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
CASTANIE | Corentin | HENIN BEAUM | Non indiqué | National | |
DAUBE | Boris | MURET CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
FERCHAUD | Emilien | MEAUX CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
GEORGES | Jérôme | ST JEAN RUEL | Non indiqué | National | |
GUIRAUD | Venceslas | ANTONY | Non indiqué | National | |
HAMON | Jonathan | LYON SE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
LE JEUNE | Lucas | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Régional | |
PECHEUR | Thibault | PARIS CEP | Non indiqué | National | |
PUENTE | Leo | MEUNG LOIRE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
SANTUCCI | Ruben | PARIS CEP | Non indiqué | Régional | |
SAVIN | Thibaut | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Régional | |
SIMON | Chloe | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Régional | |
VIDAL | Alice | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Régional |